Health Sciences (Flexible Option) :: Flexible Option Knowledge Base
Click the icon for relevant information or browse the articles below
Course Access

Starting Your
Course

        
Registering for a Course

Registration
Help

        
Flex Check-in Help

Flex Check-in
Help

        
Flex Exam Help

Taking Your
Exams

        
Flex books

Finding Your
Books

Results: 1-9 of 9

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1UW Flexible Option Registration949882023-10-162613
2Flexible Option Knowledge Base926412023-08-072160
3UW Flexible Option Admission Portal Password Reset Process994102023-08-012299
4Canvas Access in the UW Flexible Option932742023-07-2010214
5UW Flexible Option Textbooks950962023-01-102390
6Accessing UW Flexible Option Canvas Courses951212023-01-103129
7Finding and Ordering Your Textbooks832012022-06-283577
8Flex Check-in - Troubleshooting and Tips950762022-05-132236
9Getting started with Proctorio950782022-05-134874

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.