Business and Technical Communications (Flexible Option) :: Flexible Option Knowledge Base
Click the icon for relevant information or browse the articles below
Course Access

Starting Your
Course

        
Registering for a Course

Registration
Help

        
Flex Check-in Help

Flex Check-in
Help

        
Flex Exam Help

Taking Your
Exams

        
Flex books

Finding Your
Books

Results: 1-10 of 10

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1Sharing Documents in OneDrive1369722024-04-2698
2UW Flexible Option Registration949882023-10-162715
3Flexible Option Knowledge Base926412023-08-072243
4UW Flexible Option Admission Portal Password Reset Process994102023-08-012365
5Canvas Access in the UW Flexible Option932742023-07-2010360
6UW Flexible Option Textbooks950962023-01-102467
7Accessing UW Flexible Option Canvas Courses951212023-01-103273
8Finding and Ordering Your Textbooks832012022-06-283667
9Flex Check-in - Troubleshooting and Tips950762022-05-132310
10Getting started with Proctorio950782022-05-135084

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created, or try adjusting your search criteria.