Project Management (Flexible Option) :: Flexible Option Knowledge Base
Click the icon for relevant information or browse the articles below
Course Access

Starting Your
Course

        
Registering for a Course

Registration
Help

        
Flex Check-in Help

Flex Check-in
Help

        
Flex Exam Help

Taking Your
Exams

        
Flex books

Finding Your
Books

Results: 1-11 of 11

No.Document TitleIDUpdatedViews
1UW Flexible Option Registration949882023-10-162539
2Using the Virtual Lab1234352023-10-12854
3Virtual Lab Set-up and Access1234132023-10-122058
4Flexible Option Knowledge Base926412023-08-072095
5UW Flexible Option Admission Portal Password Reset Process994102023-08-012205
6Canvas Access in the UW Flexible Option932742023-07-209943
7UW Flexible Option Textbooks950962023-01-102319
8Accessing UW Flexible Option Canvas Courses951212023-01-102988
9Finding and Ordering Your Textbooks832012022-06-283495
10Flex Check-in - Troubleshooting and Tips950762022-05-132176
11Getting started with Proctorio950782022-05-134790

Not finding what you are looking for? Suggest a new document be created.